- Sign In
40 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/23 23

$ 1,189,000
$ 1,189,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,090 SqFt19355 N 73RD Way #I3027, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/25 25

$ 648,500
$ 648,500
1 Bed1.5 Baths1,188 SqFt19355 N 73RD Way #4004, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Joyce Lynch of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

- 1/23 23

$ 1,949,000
$ 1,949,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,768 SqFt19355 N 73RD Way #H4020, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/22 22

$ 1,199,000
$ 1,199,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,090 SqFt19355 N 73RD Way #A4002, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/16 16

$ 1,037,090 6.0%
$ 978,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,674 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #I3024, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/11 11

$ 1,115,000 0.9%
$ 1,125,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,939 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #A3001, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/25 25

$ 1,975,000 1.2%
$ 1,999,900
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,768 SqFt19355 N 73RD Way #D5013, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Cory Mishkin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/15 15

$ 697,000
$ 697,000
1 Bed1.5 Baths1,188 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #5025, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/16 16

$ 1,040,860 6.4%
$ 978,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,674 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #3026, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,019,560 4.1%
$ 979,050
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,674 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #5026, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,583,305 5.2%
$ 1,505,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,396 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #2021, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,840,365 4.0%
$ 1,769,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,768 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #2020, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 2,194,640 8.8%
$ 2,016,950
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,768 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #5018, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/44 44

$ 2,200,000 4.3%
$ 2,300,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,768 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #E-4014, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Angie Bolognese of Long Realty Jasper Associates

- 1/14 14

$ 2,084,002 7.7%
$ 1,935,000
4 Beds2,768 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #3018, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/17 17

$ 1,796,155 7.9%
$ 1,664,000
3 Beds2,396 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #2019, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,826,456 5.4%
$ 1,733,400
3 Beds2,396 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #5019, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,811,555 4.7%
$ 1,730,000
3 Beds2,396 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #4019, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,768,495 3.1%
$ 1,715,000
4 Beds2,768 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #4016, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,498,120 3.7%
$ 1,444,500
3 Beds2,396 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #2017, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,836,990 5.3%
$ 1,744,000
4 Beds2,768 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #3016, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,702,765 2.6%
$ 1,660,000
3 Beds2,396 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #4010, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Jim R Bucklin of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 1,719,635 3.7%
$ 1,658,500
4 Beds2,768 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #3013, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1/14 14

$ 2,022,362 6.5%
$ 1,899,000
4 Beds2,768 SqFt19355 N 73rd Way #3011, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Kelly Krygier of Cambridge Properties

- 1
- 2