RETSY, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet Jeff Hernandez, Esq.
  • Reviews
  • Contact
  • Communities
    1. Scottsdale
    2. Phoenix
    3. Fountain Hills
    4. Silverleaf
    5. Paradise Valley
    6. Mesa
    7. Gilbert
    8. Arcadia
    9. DC Ranch
    10. Glendale
    11. Chandler
    12. Queen Creek
    13. Portico
    14. Scottsdale Mountain
    15. Rio Verde
    16. Peoria
    17. Pinnacle Peak
    18. Old Town Scottsdale
    19. Mirabel Village
    20. Legend Trail
    21. Biltmore
    22. Cactus Corridor
    23. Carefree
    24. Desert Mountain
    25. Firerock
    26. Grayhawk
    27. Gainey Ranch
    28. McCormick Ranch
    29. McDowell Mountain Ranch
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
45 Properties

45 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 8537 E San Lucas Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/51 51

    $ 1,215,000 2.8%

    $ 1,250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,201 SqFt

    8537 E San Lucas Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brad A Goddes of Goddes Homes

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8429 N VIA LINDA --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/49 49

    $ 3,300,000 8.3%

    $ 3,600,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,668 SqFt

    8429 N VIA LINDA --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Mooney of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8543 E SAN LORENZO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/41 41

    $ 1,130,000 5.8%

    $ 1,199,000

    3 Beds2,016 SqFt

    8543 E SAN LORENZO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Asher Cohen of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9254 N 82ND Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/42 42

    $ 1,940,000 3.0%

    $ 2,000,000

    5 Beds2,763 SqFt

    9254 N 82ND Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Wexler of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8648 E SAN JACINTO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/9 9

    $ 1,400,000

    $ 1,400,000

    3 Beds2,499 SqFt

    8648 E SAN JACINTO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jerry Thomas Beavers of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8101 E Via Campo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/31 31

    $ 1,035,000 4.0%

    $ 995,000

    3 Beds2,208 SqFt

    8101 E Via Campo --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Aimee M Nairn of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8425 E WELSH Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/45 45

    $ 1,200,000 7.3%

    $ 1,295,000

    4 Beds2,866 SqFt

    8425 E WELSH Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jonathan Mirmelli of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8356 E SAN RAMON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/9 9

    $ 1,100,000 8.3%

    $ 1,200,000

    4 Beds2,618 SqFt

    8356 E SAN RAMON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Janice K Delong of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8355 E SAN RAMON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    $ 2,150,000 2.3%

    $ 2,200,000

    4 Beds3,373 SqFt

    8355 E SAN RAMON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Grant R Mastre of Ventana Fine Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7025 N VIA DE VIDA --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/19 19

    $ 1,075,000 2.3%

    $ 1,100,000

    3 Beds2,550 SqFt

    7025 N VIA DE VIDA --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Roberts of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7510 N VIA DEL PARAISO --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/30 30

    $ 775,000 4.3%

    $ 810,000

    3 Beds1,746 SqFt

    7510 N VIA DEL PARAISO --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Rathbun of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7800 E VIA DEL FUTURO --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/19 19

    $ 1,150,000

    $ 1,150,000

    3 Beds2,547 SqFt

    7800 E VIA DEL FUTURO --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8607 E SAN ALFREDO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/34 34

    $ 761,000 4.8%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds1,748 SqFt

    8607 E SAN ALFREDO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8606 E SAN FELIPE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/35 35

    $ 1,325,000 5.0%

    $ 1,395,000

    4 Beds2,609 SqFt

    8606 E SAN FELIPE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edgar Rascon Payan of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8707 E SAN FELIPE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/81 81

    $ 999,999 14.5%

    $ 1,169,000

    4 Beds3,115 SqFt

    8707 E SAN FELIPE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erika Hanson of Tru Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8200 E LIPPIZAN Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/43 43

    $ 900,000 2.7%

    $ 924,999

    3 Beds1,906 SqFt

    8200 E LIPPIZAN Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Logan Glenn Hall of RE/MAX Homes and Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8734 E SAN BRUNO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/58 58

    $ 805,000 8.0%

    $ 875,000

    4 Beds2,661 SqFt

    8734 E SAN BRUNO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Palermo of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8442 N 80th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    $ 1,475,000 1.6%

    $ 1,499,000

    4 Beds2,736 SqFt

    8442 N 80th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dana Klein Schibel of RE/MAX Fine Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8637 E San Daniel Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/48 48

    $ 800,000 10.6%

    $ 895,000

    3 Beds2,120 SqFt

    8637 E San Daniel Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ian M Toner of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8537 E San Lorenzo Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/40 40

    $ 1,400,000 0.4%

    $ 1,395,000

    4 Beds2,675 SqFt

    8537 E San Lorenzo Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robin Fink of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8607 E SAN DANIEL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/30 30

    $ 1,112,500 5.3%

    $ 1,175,000

    3 Beds2,120 SqFt

    8607 E SAN DANIEL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robin Fink of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8719 E SAN MARINO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/37 37

    $ 1,030,000 4.2%

    $ 1,075,000

    2 Beds2,075 SqFt

    8719 E SAN MARINO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

    Listed by Marta Walsh of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8502 N 86TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/33 33

    $ 1,100,000

    $ 1,100,000

    4 Beds2,241 SqFt

    8502 N 86TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeannine Mona of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9101 N 82nd Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/27 27

    $ 1,075,000 6.5%

    $ 1,150,000

    4 Beds2,540 SqFt

    9101 N 82nd Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Schuster of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2

explore listings near Mccormick Ranch

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Meet Jeff Hernandez, Esq.
      Reviews
      Contact
      Communities
      1. Scottsdale
      2. Phoenix
      3. Fountain Hills
      4. Silverleaf
      5. Paradise Valley
      6. Mesa
      7. Gilbert
      8. Arcadia
      9. DC Ranch
      10. Glendale
      11. Chandler
      12. Queen Creek
      13. Portico
      14. Scottsdale Mountain
      15. Rio Verde
      16. Peoria
      17. Pinnacle Peak
      18. Old Town Scottsdale
      19. Mirabel Village
      20. Legend Trail
      21. Biltmore
      22. Cactus Corridor
      23. Carefree
      24. Desert Mountain
      25. Firerock
      26. Grayhawk
      27. Gainey Ranch
      28. McCormick Ranch
      29. McDowell Mountain Ranch
      Blog