RETSY, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet Jeff Hernandez, Esq.
  • Reviews
  • Contact
  • Communities
    1. Scottsdale
    2. Phoenix
    3. Fountain Hills
    4. Silverleaf
    5. Paradise Valley
    6. Mesa
    7. Gilbert
    8. Arcadia
    9. DC Ranch
    10. Glendale
    11. Chandler
    12. Queen Creek
    13. Portico
    14. Scottsdale Mountain
    15. Rio Verde
    16. Peoria
    17. Pinnacle Peak
    18. Old Town Scottsdale
    19. Mirabel Village
    20. Legend Trail
    21. Biltmore
    22. Cactus Corridor
    23. Carefree
    24. Desert Mountain
    25. Firerock
    26. Grayhawk
    27. Gainey Ranch
    28. McCormick Ranch
    29. McDowell Mountain Ranch
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
234 Properties

234 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 7710 E GAINEY RANCH Road #139, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/38 38

    $ 485,000 1.8%

    $ 494,000

    2 Beds2 Baths954 SqFt

    7710 E GAINEY RANCH Road #139, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

    Listed by Aaron Benson of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7770 E GAINEY RANCH Road #12, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/7 7

    $ 1,470,000 1.7%

    $ 1,495,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

    7770 E GAINEY RANCH Road #12, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dee T Bloom of Schilling Fine Homes

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7710 E Gainey Ranch Road #140, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/51 51

    $ 700,000 4.8%

    $ 735,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,432 SqFt

    7710 E Gainey Ranch Road #140, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

    Listed by Bruce K Dahlke of Ventana Fine Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7740 E GAINEY RANCH Road #27, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/22 22

    $ 2,151,000 2.0%

    $ 2,195,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,114 SqFt

    7740 E GAINEY RANCH Road #27, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jacqueline Firestone of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7760 E Gainey Ranch Road #16, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/24 24

    $ 1,720,000 1.2%

    $ 1,700,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt

    7760 E Gainey Ranch Road #16, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7272 E GAINEY RANCH Road #12, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/28 28

    $ 1,100,000 5.9%

    $ 1,169,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,603 SqFt

    7272 E GAINEY RANCH Road #12, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7525 E GAINEY RANCH Road #155, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/122 122

    $ 1,640,000 6.3%

    $ 1,750,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,607 SqFt

    7525 E GAINEY RANCH Road #155, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laura J. Deniger of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7705 E DOUBLETREE RANCH Road #17, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    $ 2,200,000

    $ 2,200,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,568 SqFt

    7705 E DOUBLETREE RANCH Road #17, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adrian Arnlund of HomeSmart Premier

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8989 N GAINEY CENTER Drive #129, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/14 14

    $ 1,750,000 7.9%

    $ 1,900,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt

    8989 N GAINEY CENTER Drive #129, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8989 N GAINEY CENTER Drive #133, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    $ 1,400,000

    $ 1,400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,113 SqFt

    8989 N GAINEY CENTER Drive #133, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Condo, Apartment

    Listed by Gene Hastings of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7700 E Gainey Ranch Road #128, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/60 60

    $ 930,000 1.6%

    $ 945,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

    7700 E Gainey Ranch Road #128, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kim A Martin of Fathom Realty Elite

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9985 N 79TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/46 46

    $ 3,058,000 6.6%

    $ 3,275,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths4,550 SqFt

    9985 N 79TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Reena Bradford of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7710 E GAINEY RANCH Road #211, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/45 45

    $ 475,000 4.8%

    $ 499,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths785 SqFt

    7710 E GAINEY RANCH Road #211, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

    Listed by Dee T Bloom of Schilling Fine Homes

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7222 E GAINEY RANCH Road #232, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/40 40

    $ 987,000 4.1%

    $ 1,029,000

    2 Beds1,671 SqFt

    7222 E GAINEY RANCH Road #232, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

    Listed by Dee T Bloom of Schilling Fine Homes

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 9878 N 79TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/42 42

    $ 2,267,500 5.3%

    $ 2,395,000

    4 Beds4,271 SqFt

    9878 N 79TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Lawton Wilken of America One Luxury Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8989 N GAINEY CENTER Drive #222, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/16 16

    $ 1,125,000 5.9%

    $ 1,195,000

    2 Beds1,970 SqFt

    8989 N GAINEY CENTER Drive #222, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

    Listed by Nathan J Janecek of Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7425 E GAINEY RANCH Road #13, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/52 52

    $ 1,800,000 2.7%

    $ 1,849,000

    3 Beds3,210 SqFt

    7425 E GAINEY RANCH Road #13, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8989 N GAINEY CENTER Drive #114, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/46 46

    $ 1,200,000 7.3%

    $ 1,295,000

    2 Beds2,282 SqFt

    8989 N GAINEY CENTER Drive #114, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7272 E GAINEY RANCH Road #122, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/59 59

    $ 875,000 2.2%

    $ 895,000

    2 Beds1,544 SqFt

    7272 E GAINEY RANCH Road #122, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gene Hastings of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7222 E GAINEY RANCH Road #205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/39 39

    $ 850,000 2.9%

    $ 875,000

    2 Beds1,695 SqFt

    7222 E GAINEY RANCH Road #205, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Condo, Apartment

    Listed by Adrian Arnlund of HomeSmart Premier

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7400 E GAINEY CLUB Drive #123, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/32 32

    $ 1,250,000 10.4%

    $ 1,395,000

    2 Beds1,818 SqFt

    7400 E GAINEY CLUB Drive #123, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Condo, Apartment

    Listed by Kathy AuCoin of DeLex Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7878 E GAINEY RANCH Road #41, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/45 45

    $ 1,850,000 11.5%

    $ 2,090,000

    3 Beds3,532 SqFt

    7878 E GAINEY RANCH Road #41, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica Yarger of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7222 E GAINEY RANCH Road #106, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/16 16

    $ 895,000

    $ 895,000

    3 Beds1,834 SqFt

    7222 E GAINEY RANCH Road #106, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Townhouse

    Listed by Carrie Lehrman of SRL Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7705 E DOUBLETREE RANCH Road #56, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/19 19

    $ 1,725,000 4.1%

    $ 1,799,000

    3 Beds2,541 SqFt

    7705 E DOUBLETREE RANCH Road #56, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hans Horchler of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10

explore listings near Gainey Ranch

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Meet Jeff Hernandez, Esq.
      Reviews
      Contact
      Communities
      1. Scottsdale
      2. Phoenix
      3. Fountain Hills
      4. Silverleaf
      5. Paradise Valley
      6. Mesa
      7. Gilbert
      8. Arcadia
      9. DC Ranch
      10. Glendale
      11. Chandler
      12. Queen Creek
      13. Portico
      14. Scottsdale Mountain
      15. Rio Verde
      16. Peoria
      17. Pinnacle Peak
      18. Old Town Scottsdale
      19. Mirabel Village
      20. Legend Trail
      21. Biltmore
      22. Cactus Corridor
      23. Carefree
      24. Desert Mountain
      25. Firerock
      26. Grayhawk
      27. Gainey Ranch
      28. McCormick Ranch